2021 Great American Conference Track and Field ChampionshipsMagnolia, AR
4/15/2021 - 4/17/2021

< Back

#12 Women's 5000 Meters (Women) Start List

College 15:12.22 Emily Sisson Providence 2/28/2015 
CR GAC Meet Record 17:38.58 Kaylee Large Oklahoma Baptist 2017

Start Time: 5:05 PM (Day 3)

Section 1 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 335 QUESADA, Cecilia SO Southern Arkansas 19:43.82
2 33 JOHNSON, BARBARA SO East Central 19:50.48
3 124 WHITE, JoAnna FR Harding 19:57.07
4 17 SYKORA, Mandy FR Arkansas Tech 19:59.03
5 220 MORTON, Allie JR Oklahoma Baptist 20:04.01
6 386 RICHARDSON, Bailey Southwestern Oklahoma 20:07.28
7 260 KLASEK, Lindsay JR Southeastern Oklahoma 20:19.21
8 207 JAIMZ, Alexzandria JR Oklahoma Baptist 20:21.98
9 315 CASSIDY, Dakota FR Southern Arkansas 20:29.52
10 317 DONOHUE, Michelle SR Southern Arkansas 20:45.59
11 36 NORRIS, KYLEIGH JR East Central 21:03.71
12 256 COFFEY, Madelynn SO Southeastern Oklahoma 21:23.19
13 84 DAVIS, Christiane FR Harding 21:43.15
14 324 HAYS, Kendall FR Southern Arkansas 22:19.66
15 202 ELLIS, Ashley SR Oklahoma Baptist 22:36.28
16 357 DOWNS, Lauryn SO Southern Nazarene 22:50.17
17 377 FLOYD, Katelyn Southwestern Oklahoma 23:04.63
18 35 MARTINEZ, IRIS FR East Central 23:12.62
19 132 COON, Jerika SO Northwestern Oklahoma 23:20.31
20 87 FANTAUZZO, Ellie FR Harding NT
21 240 HOLEYFIELD, Kristen SO Ouachita Baptist NT
22 244 KOETH, Taylor FR Ouachita Baptist NT
23 221 O'BRYAN, Sarah SR Oklahoma Baptist NT
24 223 OAKLEY, Catherine JR Oklahoma Baptist NT
25 225 POTTER, Tesa SR Oklahoma Baptist NT
26 226 PRICE, Berkley JR Oklahoma Baptist NT
27 388 SCHENK, Josilyn Southwestern Oklahoma NT
28 229 ST. CYR, Madelyn SO Oklahoma Baptist NT
29 119 TABOR, Sydney SO Harding NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 201 DOWNING, Emma JR Oklahoma Baptist 17:43.51
2 38 REGG-WAJID, AALIYAH JR East Central 17:54.51
3 200 DERRY, Allison SR Oklahoma Baptist 17:59.38
4 216 MCGRUDER, Kayla SO Oklahoma Baptist 18:04.58
5 102 MEGIAS, Nieves FR Harding 18:13.84
6 10 BESHORE, Calli FR Arkansas Tech 18:27.89
7 213 LE ROUX, Jana SO Oklahoma Baptist 18:51.12
8 109 PASSMORE, Molly FR Harding 18:53.66
9 15 MARAVILLAS, Karina FR Arkansas Tech 18:56.76
10 123 TRICE, Jada FR Harding 19:08.35
11 110 PHILLIPS, Kylie FR Harding 19:18.69
12 369 TAYLOR, Sabbatha SO Southern Nazarene 19:24.27
13 18 WEST, Felicity FR Arkansas Tech 19:29.86
14 203 HARRIS, Anna FR Oklahoma Baptist 19:33.48
15 241 HOLMAN, Sara FR Ouachita Baptist 19:34.71
16 338 SANDERS, Leah FR Southern Arkansas 19:37.48
17 215 LYNCH, Olivia FR Oklahoma Baptist 19:41.42
18 232 BEARD, Becca FR Ouachita Baptist 19:42.44